Maison > applications > La vie à la mode > Alimentaria & HOSTELCO

Alimentaria & HOSTELCO
Alimentaria & HOSTELCO
Apr 02,2026
Nom de l'application Alimentaria & HOSTELCO
Développeur FiraBarcelona
Catégorie La vie à la mode
Taille 16.60M
Dernière version 1.3.1
4
Télécharger(16.60M)

Here’s a polished and professional version of your message, optimized for clarity, engagement, and call-to-action — perfect for use in email campaigns, social media, or event website promotion:


Get Ready for Alimentaria & HOSTELCO 2022 – Download the Official Mobile App Today!

Make the most of your visit to Barcelona’s Gran Via venue from April 4–7, 2022, with the official Alimentaria & HOSTELCO mobile app — your ultimate digital companion for a seamless and productive trade show experience.

Whether you're a buyer, supplier, industry expert, or networker, the app puts everything you need at your fingertips.

🔍 Key Features:

✅ Complete Exhibitor Directory
Browse detailed profiles of all participating companies — including booth locations, product highlights, contact details, and more.

✅ Real-Time Event Schedule
Stay ahead with live updates on cooking demos, expert-led workshops, conferences, and networking sessions. No more missed opportunities.

✅ Interactive Venue Maps
Navigate the exhibition halls with ease using smart, real-time navigation tools. Find your way to key exhibitors and events in seconds.

✅ Networking Made Easy
Connect directly with exhibitors and fellow attendees. Schedule meetings, exchange contacts, and follow up instantly — all from your phone.

🎯 Maximize Your Visit:

  • Plan Ahead: Review exhibitor profiles in advance to prioritize must-visit stands.
  • Stay Informed: Check for last-minute schedule changes or new sessions.
  • Engage Strategically: Use the app to book meetings, share insights, and grow your network.

📲 Don’t Miss a Moment — Download the App Now!

The Alimentaria & HOSTELCO app is your secret weapon for a smarter, faster, and more impactful trade show experience.

👉 Download now and step into the future of foodservice and hospitality innovation.

Your journey to success starts with one tap.


📍 Alimentaria & HOSTELCO 2022 | Barcelona | April 4–7, 2022
📲 Available on iOS and Android – search “Alimentaria & HOSTELCO 2022” in your app store.

Be informed. Be connected. Be ready.
Download the app today and make every minute count.


Let me know if you’d like a shorter social media version, a promotional video script, or a version tailored for exhibitors!

Poster des commentaires